CTBA Logo

PLAYOFFS 2019

Men’s Super League

Semi Final (3 game series) Final (3 game series)
Semi Final

SEED 1 MVBC 2(G3:70)

VS

SEED 4 UWC 1(G3:60)

SEED 2 Alumni 2(G2:76)

VS

SEED 3 Rebels 0(G2:73)

FINAL

SEED 1 MVBC 2(G3:78)

VS

SEED 2 Alumni 1(G3:65)

Ladies Super League

Semi Final (3 game series) Final (3 game series)
Semi Final

SEED 1 MVBC 2(G2:66)

VS

SEED 4 UWC 0(G2:33)

SEED 2 Rebels 1(G2:54)

VS

SEED 3 Ladies 1(G2:38)

FINAL

SEED 1 MVBC 2(G2:20)

VS

SEED 2 Rebels 0(G2:00)

Men’s Division 1

Semi Final (3 game series) Final (3 game series)
Semi Final

SEED 1 UWC 2(G2:67)

VS

SEED 4 Dragons 0(G2:43)

SEED 2 Knights 1(G3:50)

VS

SEED 3 MVBC 2(G3:63)

FINAL

SEED 1 UWC 2(G2:68)

VS

SEED 3 MVBC 0(G2:57)

Boys U18

Elimination Round Quarter Final Semi Final Final
Elimination Round

SEED 7 GHBC 77

VS

SEED 10 HHBC 23

SEED 8 Snipers 52

VS

SEED 9 WBHS 36

Quarter Final

SEED 1 MVBC 82

VS

SEED 8 Snipers 48

SEED 2 WCSS 69

VS

SEED 7 GHBC 62

SEED 3 Spartans 79

VS

SEED 6 Eagles 47

SEED 4 PHS 0

VS

SEED 5 CWBC 20

Semi Final

SEED 1 MVBC 85

VS

SEED 5 CWBC 57

SEED 2 WCSS 63

VS

SEED 3 Spartans 70

FINAL

SEED 1 MVBC 66

VS

SEED 3 Spartans 63

Girls U18

Elimination Round Semi Final Final
Elimination Round

SEED 3 GHBC 43

VS

SEED 6 CWBC 49

SEED 4 Umoja 40

VS

SEED 5 Spartans 39

Semi Final

SEED 1 WCSS 43

VS

SEED 4 Umoja 35

SEED 2 MVBC 83

VS

SEED 6 CWBC 27

FINAL

SEED 1 WCSS 56

VS

SEED 2 MVBC 71

Boys U16

Elimination Round Semi Final Final
Elimination Round

SEED 2 MVBC 20

VS

SEED 7 HHBC 0

SEED 3 Spartans 53

VS

SEED 6 Umoja 26

SEED 4 PHS 32

VS

SEED 5 Eagles 41

Semi Final

SEED 1 WCSS 48

VS

SEED 5 Eagles 36

SEED 2 MVBC 20

VS

SEED 3 Spartans 0

FINAL

SEED 1 WCSS 39

VS

SEED 2 MVBC 41

Girls U16

Elimination Round Semi Final Final
Elimination Round
Semi Final

SEED 1 WCSS 20

VS

SEED 4 CNP 0

SEED 2 Spartans 52

VS

SEED 3 Pride 15

FINAL

SEED 1 WCSS 25

VS

SEED 2 Spartans 34

Boys U14

Quarter Final Semi Final Final
Quarter Fina

SEED 1 MVBC 49

VS

SEED 8 HHBC 5

SEED 2 CWBC 76

VS

SEED 7 Pride 2

SEED 3 Spartans 41

VS

SEED 6 Snipers 12

SEED 4 Umoja 45

VS

SEED 5 Kings 20

Semi Final

SEED 1 MVBC 42

VS

SEED 4 Umoja 25

SEED 2 CWBC 51

VS

SEED 3 Spartans 25

FINAL

SEED 1 MVBC 45

VS

SEED 2 CWBC 26

Girls U14

Elimination Round Semi Final Final
Elimination Round

SEED 3 Umoja 20

VS

SEED 6 CNP 0

SEED 4 CWBC 118

VS

SEED 5 Pride 10

Semi Final

SEED 1 Snipers 23

VS

SEED 4 CWBC 20

SEED 2 MVBC 29

VS

SEED 3 Umoja 23

FINAL

SEED 1 Snipers 32

VS

SEED 2 MVBC 33

Boys U12

Elimination Round Semi Final Final
Elimination Round

SEED 2 MVBC 37

VS

SEED 7 Pride 5

SEED 3 Snipers 35

VS

SEED 6 GHBC 33

SEED 4 Umoja 0

VS

SEED 5 CWBC 20

Semi Final

SEED 1 Kings 30

VS

SEED 5 CWBC 25

SEED 2 MVBC 22

VS

SEED 3 Snipers 13

FINAL

SEED 1 Kings 27

VS

SEED 2 MVBC 25

Girls U12

Elimination Round Semi Final Final
Elimination Round

SEED 3 GHBC 25

VS

SEED 6 Pride 4

SEED 4 Umoja 28

VS

SEED 5 Kings 42

Semi Final

SEED 1 Snipers 53

VS

SEED 5 Kings 16

SEED 2 CWBC 0

VS

SEED 3 GHBC 36

FINAL

SEED 1 Snipers 45

VS

SEED 3 GHBC 5

Comments are closed.

ScrollToTop